Unsere Majestäten seit 1949


 

Jahr Könige Prinzen Schülerprinz Bambiniprinz (ab 2019)
1949 Hubert Nelles  ----------------------    
1950 Josef Peters  ----------------------    
1951 Fritz Engländer  ----------------------    
1952 Josef Peters  ----------------------    
1953 Josef Firmenich  ----------------------    
1954 Arnold Dürbaum  ----------------------    
1955 Hans Heinrich Koch Franz Peters    
1956 Winand Schäfer Edmund Mainz    
1957 Gottfried Weinberg Friederich Peters    
1958 Fritz Engländer Hubert Goeres    
1959 Franz Brehm Willi Esser    
1960 Jean Sommer Günter Joussen    
1961 Richard Schönen  ----------------------    
1962 Heinrich Sommer  ----------------------    
1963 Franz Josef Sommer  ----------------------    
1964 Willi Esser  ----------------------    
1965 Wilhelm Schnabel Josef Steinheuer    
1966 Wilhelm Schnabel Hein Konrad Schnabel    
1967 Karl Mürkens Wolfgang Jakob    
1968 Theo Joussen  ----------------------    
1969 Heinz Weber Franz josef Beyhs    
1970 Wilhelm Lützenkirchen Willi Korkin    
1971 Josef Prell  ----------------------    
1972 Rudolf Jordans Wolfgang Jakob    
1973 Josef Gülpen Eugen Kotzott    
1974 Franz Josef Sommer Albert Graf    
1975 Reinhard Sommer Stanis Raner Norbert Ortmanns  
1976 Gerhard Dittmann Thomas Römer Michael Prell  
1977 Dieter Goeres Helmut Kupper Hans Peter Zimmermann  
1978 Josef Prell Robert Kosch Günter Benezeder  
1979 Karl August Emunds Ralf Herhut Marco Breuer  
1980 Karl Dietz Heinz Jürgen Weber Frank Thull  
1981 Reinhard Sommer Peter Linnartz Karl Heinz Mühlbauer  
1982 Josef Goeres Wolfgang Flotow Manfred Hanke  
1983 Helmut Kupper Carlos Emunds Ralf Kupper  
1984 Kajetan Raab Michael Goeres Andres Baum  
1985 Wilhelm Birnfeld Karl Heinz Mühlbauer Marcus Herhut  
1986 Ralf Dötsch Wilfried Baum Michael Ortmanns  
1987 Wilhelm Dohmen Karl Heinz Mühlbauer Andres Baum  
1988 Nikolaus Schneider Rudolf Mehlhorn Klaus Neumann  
1989 Wolfgang Flotow Michael Goeres Michael Birnfeld  
1990 Helmut Bender Wilfried Baum Sven Erkens  
1991 Wilfied Fleischer  ---------------------- Karl Zanders  
1992 Franz Josef Beyhs Andres Baum Dominik Beyhs  
1993 Lothar Goletz Wilfried Baum Nadine Schuster  
1994 Karl Heinz Wieland Dirk Ruckdäschel Nadine Schuster  
1995 Friedhelm Flotow Klaus Neumann Andreas Grünert  
1996 Dieter Goeres Michael Ortmanns Manuel Flotow  
1997 Wilhelm Dohmen Andreas Baum Melanie Flotow  
1998 Josef Korsten  ---------------------- Andreas Grünert  
1999 Wolfgang Flotow  ---------------------- Mara Dohmen  
2000 Heinz Josef Neumann Patrik Jakob Kevin Mosebach  
2001 Dieter Mingers Patrik Jakob Cristoph Gehlen  
2002 Peter Sorge Manuel Schleif Kenny Hoven  
2003 Michael Goeres Patrik Jakob Stefan Peterhoff  
2004 Konrad Harnisch Manuel Flotow Denise Mosebach  
2005  -----------------------   Stefan Peterhoff  
2006 Karl Heinz Kroschka Patrik Jakob Frederieke Mingers  
2007 Ralf Herhut   Simone Herhut  
2008 -----------------------  ---------------------- Simone Herhut  
2009 Markus Mingers  ---------------------- Rebecca Herhut  
2010 Richard Mayer  ---------------------- Frederieke Mingers  
2011 Reiner Schmelzer  ---------------------- Rebecca Herhut  
2012 Michael Goeres  ---------------------- Robin Correntz  
2013 Markus Mingers Simone Herhut Florian Correntz  
2014 Klaus Kriescher Esra Malik Julia Sommer  
2015 Rolf Meichsner  ---------------------- Jonas Möres  
2016 Hans Peter Carduck Rebecca Herhut Jan Feller  
2017  Wolfgang Flotow (Kaiser)  ---------------------- Linus Stier  
2018  -----------------------  ---------------------- Kimberly Cremanns  
2019 Markus Correntz Laura Meichsner Tabea Vieler Kimberly Cremanns
2020  ----------------------- Justin Kupper Lena Baum Kimberly Cremanns
2021  -----------------------  ----------------------  -----------------------  ----------------------
2022  Markus Correntz (Vize)  Justin Kupper (Vize)  Lena Baum  Kimberly Cremanns
2023